Event "2018 Annual Meeting" Attendee Roster
Name
Organization
Anderson, Scott
CN
Arita, Jon
Terracon
Bailey, Brian
Transcend Spatial Solutions
Baker, Chuck
American Short Line Regional Railroad Association
Baldwin, Kevin
BNSF Railway Company
Barron, Michael
Fletcher & Sippel LLC
Bennett, Tim
HDR
Bilderback, Taylor
HDR Engineering, Inc.
Bilow, Curtis
Ames Construction, Inc
Blanchard, Kelly
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Bongiovanni, Kim
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Bonner, James
New York & Atlantic Railway Company
Bottino, Joseph
HDR, Inc.
Breen, Dan
JLL
Broder, Jonathan
Consolidated Rail Corporation
Bryan, Ken
RTC
Campbell, Coley
CSX
Cangiolosi, Matthew
Murphy Land & Retail
Cargill, Shanna
BNSF Railway Company
Carucci, Chris
The Kansas City Southern Railway Company
Clark, Beth
Foster Pepper PLLC
Cords, Robert
Terracon Consultants Inc.
Corrado, Marie
Amtrak
Cothran, Grant
Norfolk Southern Corp.
Culotta, Jason
Progressive Rail Incorporated
Cunningham, James
BNSF Railway Company
Cunningham, James
BNSF Rail System
Daniels, Nikol
Canadian Pacific Railway
Darter, Ed
JLL
Davis, Shantel
CSX
Desai, Amy
Farallon Consulting, LLC
DesMarais, Patrick
LJA Rail, LLC
Develle, Julien
AMA XpertEye Inc.
Diebold, Jay
WSP
Diebold, Lisa
Dorsey, Douglas
Hanson Professional Services Inc.
Dougherty, Gregory
Chicago South Shore & South Bend Railroad
Dunbar, Courtney
Burns & McDonnell
Dunbar, Brad
Guest
Ehrman, Bob
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Engels, Joseph
GEI Consultants, Inc., P.C.
Fetchko, Maureen
Guest
Fetchko, Molly
Guest
Fields, Veronica
Finger Lakes Railway Corp.
Fiorilla, John
Dyer & Peterson PC
Forbes, Micah
GEI Consultants, Inc.
Fulford, Krista
Guest
Gaede, Brooke
BNSF Railway Company
Gernand, Matthew
Norfolk Southern Corp.
Glass, David
TRC Companies, Inc.
Gordon, Bradley
Patriot Rail Company LLC
Greenwood, Robert
Genesee & Wyoming, Inc.
Grim, Mike
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Groves, Mary
Clear Channel Outdoor Inc
Halloran, Thomas
U.S. Department of Transportation
Harder, Robert
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc
Harris, Jaime
Greystone Management Solutions
Hegi, Alan
Kelly Hart & Hallman LLP
Henderson, Erik
CSX
Herman, Reggie
AECOM
Hjelholt, William
HDR
Holder, Mark
HDR Engineering, Inc.
Holder, Caroline
Holloway, Keyana
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Houghton, Jonathan
Goldstein, Rikon, Rikon & Houghton, P.C.
Huckfeldt, Shelly
Union Pacific Railroad
Huff, Tina
Farallon Consulting, LLC
Ingraham, Chris
Norfolk Southern Corporation
James, Mark
--
James, Bill
TRC Companies, Inc
Johnson, Alan
Norfolk Southern Railway Company
Jones, Jeff
Bartlett & West, Inc
Jones, Kelly
Guest
Kaitala, Dava
Jacobs
Keene, Krista
Amtrak
Keller, Kevin
HDR Engineering, Inc.
Korpal, Staci
Savion, LLC
Kynard, Ryan
JLL
Leis, Daniel
Union Pacific Railroad
Lipka, David
Terracon
MacDonald, Paul
Union Pacific Railroad
MacLeod, Kate
Marcinko, Paul
Union Pacific Railroad
Markey, Sean
Arcadis U.S., Inc.
Markey, Kim
Arcadis
Marshall, Jim
RailPros Field Services
Masson, Peter
TRC
McDaniel, Trent
TRC Companies, Inc.
McKinney, Will
TerraPact, Inc.
McReynolds, Doug
BNSF Railway Company
Meaden, Meredith
Strong Capital
Moore, Jenni
Bartlett & West, Inc
Mordukhaev, Ilya
Greystone Management Solutions
Morgan, T. Craig
Ames Construction
Morrison, Doug
HDR
Morrison, Stephanie
Guest
Morrison, Danielle
Guest
Mraz, James
Capitol Environmental Services, Inc.
Murphy, Mark
Antea Group
Nehring, Pamela
Mohan Groble Scolaro, P.C.
Noreikas, Tela
Wood
Oelsner, Fred
Chambers, Conlon & Hartwell, LLC
Oosterhoudt, Jim
AECOM
Ortiz, Rebeca
BNSF Railway Company
Paolella, Christopher
Reich & Paolella LLP
Perse, Joe
GEI Consultants, Inc.
Phillips, Bryan
Surveying and Mapping, LLC
Pickering, Allan
Bartlett & West, Inc
Poe, Conner
Norfolk Southern Corp.
Powell, David
Lathrop & Gage LLP
Querci, Maximilian
Greystone Management Solutions
Rankin, David
BNSF Railway
Rasnake, Lance
Wood Environment and Infrastructure Solutions, Inc.
Ray, Mike
BNSF Railway Company
Ray, Amy
Resch, Will
Chambers, Conlon & Hartwell, LLC
Rex, Cameron
RMI Valuation, LLC
Rex, Charles
RMI Valuation LLC
Rex, Susan
RMI Midwest
Rider, John
BNSF Railway Company
Rider, Kim
Guest
Rider, Ian
Guest
Riley, Kellen
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Robison, Renay
RailPros
Roebke-Curns, Madeline
Union Pacific Railroad
Rozmus, Gary
GEI Consultants, Inc., P. C.
Rustand, Scott
HDR Engineering
Saar, Alex
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Schneider, Dan
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Simpson, Jeff
HDR, Inc.
Sisk, Alan
LJA Rail
Sisk, Renee
Guest
Spizzirri, Rocco
CN
Sprinkle, Devin
Association of American Railroads
Steel, Elizabeth
Retired
Stephens, Marshelly
CSX Transportation, Inc.
Strohecker, Alanna
AECOM
Tanner, Colby
BNSF Railway Company
Taylor, Marlon
New York & Atlantic Railway
Tender, Lucien
T.Y. Lin International
Thomas, Jacob
Union Pacific Railroad
Thorbecke, Leo
TRC Companies, Inc.
Thorstensen, Elizabeth
Rails to Trails Conservancy
Thrasher, Patrick
Port Authority of NY & NJ
Tieman, Greg
TRC
Tuck-Hjelholt, Patti
HDR
Van Hecke, Cyri
Maslon LLP
Verity, Andrew
Terracon
Vincent, Quin
VAA, LLC
Vollmer, Andy
Norfolk Southern Corporation
Wallace, Robert
TRC Consultants
Wallace, Bethany
Wallenstein, Michael
Wolf Wallenstein & Abrams
Walsh, Vanessa
STRONG CAPITAL
Warren, Matthew
Sidley Austin LLP
White, Ryan
New York City Economic Development Corporation (NY
Wilbanks, Jill
JLL
Wiley, Mike
Applied Geographics, Inc. (AppGeo)
Williams, Kristine
Saint Paul Port Authority
Winder, Adrian
Foster Garvey PC
Wood, Dennis
Greystone Management Solutions
Name
Organization